Staff Profile

Profile of Employees Of The District & Sessions Judge Establishment, Hailakandi

Sl. No. Name of Employee Designation
1. Shri R Malakar Sheristadar, District Judge Office
2. Shri H Laskar Head Assistant, District Judge Office
3. Smti L Nath Sheristadar,Civil Judge Office
4. Shri S K Das Sheristadar, Munsiff Office
5. Shri B I Choudhury Stenographer(Gd-I), District & Sessions Judge Office
6. Shri Bhaskar Choudhury Stenographer(Gd-I), District & Sessions Judge Office
7. Shri Joyed Usmani Laskar Stenographer(Gd-II), District & Sessions Judge Office
8. Shri D Bhattacharjee U.D.A,
9. Shri S K Sinha U.D.A,
10. Shri S R Laskar U.D.A,
11. Shri H Debnath L.D.A,
12. Shri C L Das L.D.A.
13. Smti S Dey L.D.A.
14. Shri A Nunia L.D.A.
15. Shri P Roy L.D.A.
16. Shri Biraj Choudhury Typyist/Copiest
17. Shri H Laskar Typyist/Copiest
18. Md. Imran Khan Stenographer (Gd-III)
19. Samsher Bahadur Stenographer (Gd-III)
20. LAYES UDDIN LASKAR Computer Typyist
21. DILWAR HUSSAIN BARBHUIYA Computer Typyist
22. SAHARUL ISLAM MAZUMDER Computer Typyist
23. AVISHEK NATH Computer Typyist
24. JYOTISH DAS Computer Typyist
25. BISWATOSH NATH Computer Typyist
26. Shri S Acharjee Driver
27. Shri S K Deb Driver
28. Shri D Namasudra Duftary
29. Shri A Z Ansari Process Server
30. Shri H C Deb Process Server
31. Shri J U Choudhury Process Server
32. Shri B R Dey Process Server
33. Shri H Das Process Server
34. Shri K U Choudhury Process Server
35. Shri K U Mazumder Process Server
36. Shri Ranu Das Peon
37. ShriB U Laskar Peon
38. Shri M L Dey Peon
39. Shri M Roy Peon
40. Shri S Bora Peon
41. Smti Jharna Bora Peon
42. Shri S Chakraborty Peon
43. Smti Anita Roy Peon
44. Shri B Barman Peon
45. Smti A deb Peon
46. Smti P Chakraborty Peon

Profile of Employees Of The Chief Judicial Magistrate Establishment, Hailakandi

Sl. No. Name of Employee Designation
1. Smti Mala Bhattacharjee Head Assistant
2. Smti Sagarika Dey U.D.A,
3. Shri Fakrul Zaman Siddique U.D.A,
4. Shri Ardendu Dey U.D.A,
5. Smti Sudipa Bhattacharjee L.D.A.
6. Shri Sazzadur Rehman Choudhury L.D.A.
7. Shri Zakir Hussain Mazumder L.D.A.
8. Smti Supria Chakraborty L.D.A.
9. Shri Jagaot Jayati Paul L.D.A.
10. Tamajit Barman L.D.A.
11. Shri Sankar Das Copyist
12. Shri Aftab Uddin Laskar Copyist
13. Shri Ashim Chakraborty Copyist
14. Smti Dulana Barmon Copyist
15. RAJESH PANDEY Computer Typyist
16. K RAJIB KUMAR SINGHA Computer Typyist
17. RAJDIP SARMA Computer Typyist
18. Shri Thangmai Tripura Process Server
19. Shri Pinak Barmon Process Server
20. Shri Amrit Nadan Deb Process Server
21. Shri Udit Narayan Goala Peon
22. Shri Sukanta Das Peon
23. Shri Santosh Sabdakar Peon
24. Shri Jakir Hussain Talukder Peon
25. Shri Biswajit Acharjee Peon
26. Shri Jayanta Deka Peon
27. Shri Krishna Kanta Deb Peon