Staff Profile

Profile of Employees Of The District & Sessions Judge Establishment, Hailakandi

Sl. No. Name of Employee Designation
1. Shri R Malakar Sheristadar, District Judge Office
2. Shri H Laskar Head Assistant, District Judge Office
3. Shri R K Chakraborty Sheristadar,Civil Judge Office
4. Smti L Nath Sheristadar, Munsiff Office
5. Shri B I Choudhury Stenographer, District & Sessions Judge Office
6. Shri S K Das U.D.A,
7. Shri D Bhattacharjee U.D.A,
8. Shri S K Sinha U.D.A,
9. Shri S R Laskar U.D.A,
10. Shri H Debnath L.D.A,
11. Shri C L Das L.D.A.
12. Smti S Dey L.D.A.
13. Shri A Nunia L.D.A.
14. Shri P Roy L.D.A.
15. Shri Biraj Choudhury Typyist/Copiest
16. Shri H Laskar Typyist/Copiest
17. LAYES UDDIN LASKAR Computer Typyist
18. DILWAR HUSSAIN BARBHUIYA Computer Typyist
19. SAHARUL ISLAM MAZUMDER Computer Typyist
20. AVISHEK NATH Computer Typyist
21. JYOTISH DAS Computer Typyist
22. BISWATOSH NATH Computer Typyist
23. Shri S Acharjee Driver
24. Shri S K Deb Driver
25. Shri D Namasudra Duftary
26. Shri A Z Ansari Process Server
27. Shri H C Deb Process Server
28. Shri J U Choudhury Process Server
29. Shri B R Dey Process Server
30. Shri H Das Process Server
31. Shri K U Choudhury Process Server
32. Shri K U Mazumder Process Server
33. Shri Ranu Das Peon
34. ShriB U Laskar Peon
35. Shri M L Dey Peon
36. Shri M Roy Peon
37. Shri S Bora Peon
38. Smti Jharna Bora Peon
39. Shri S Chakraborty Peon
40. Smti Anita Roy Peon
41. Shri B Barman Peon
42. Smti A deb Peon
43. Smti P Chakraborty Peon

Profile of Employees Of The Chief Judicial Magistrate Establishment, Hailakandi

Sl. No. Name of Employee Designation
1. Smti Mala Bhattacharjee Head Assistant
2. Shri Bhaskar Choudhury Stenographer
3. Smti Sagarika Dey U.D.A,
4. Shri Fakrul Zaman Siddique U.D.A,
5. Shri Ardendu Dey U.D.A,
6. Smti Sudipa Bhattacharjee L.D.A.
7. Shri Joyed Usmani Laskar Stenographer
8. Shri Sazzadur Rehman Choudhury L.D.A.
9. Shri Zakir Hussain Mazumder L.D.A.
10. Smti Supria Chakraborty L.D.A.
11. Shri Jagaot Jayati Paul L.D.A.
12. Shri Sankar Das Copyist
13. Shri Aftab Uddin Laskar Copyist
14. Shri Ashim Chakraborty Copyist
15. Shri Tatnadip Nath Copyist
16. Smti Dulana Barmon Copyist
17. Shri Falguni Dey Copyist
18. RAJESH PANDEY Computer Typyist
19. K RAJIB KUMAR SINGHA Computer Typyist
20. RAJDIP SARMA Computer Typyist
21. Shri Thangmai Tripura Process Server
22. Shri Pinak Barmon Process Server
23. Shri Amrit Nadan Deb Process Server
24. Shri Sudir Ranjan Das Process Server
25. Shri Udit Narayan Goala Peon
26. Shri Sukanta Das Peon
27. Shri Santosh Sabdakar Peon
28. Shri Jakir Hussain Talukder Peon
29. Shri Biswajit Acharjee Peon
30. Shri Jayanta Deka Peon
31. Shri Krishna Kanta Deb Peon